Neuhaus, Samuel (1921) – Altengronau
6322
1
Rosenthal, Jakob (1932) – Altengronau
6226
2
Hamburger, Johanna (Hanna) (1913) – Altengronau
6272
3
Stein, Regina (1916) – Altengronau
6310
4
Goldschmidt, Salli (1923) – Altengronau
6336
5
Goldner, Löb (1929) – Altengronau
6345
6
Kahn I., Moses (1928) – Altengronau
6349
7
Goldschmidt, Else (1918) – Altengronau
6215
8
Strauß, Hermann (1932) – Altengronau
6227
9
Schuster, Berta (Bele) (1918) – Altengronau
6244
10
Hamburger, Heinemann (1913) – Altengronau
6277
11
Hamburger, Karolina (1926) – Altengronau
6278
12
Schuster, Sophie (1920) – Altengronau
6293
13
Rosenthal, Sara (1919) – Altengronau
6295
14
Stern, Salomon (1926) – Altengronau
6299
15
Stern, Malchen (1917) – Altengronau
6300
16
Stein, Julius (1922) – Altengronau
6309
17
Schuster, Moses (1920) – Altengronau
6318
18
Gerson, Blanka (Pes) (1921) – Altengronau
6321
19
Neuhaus, Rosa (1935) – Altengronau
6323
20
Adler, Berta (Bela) (1923) – Altengronau
6337
21
Adler, Sara (1932) – Altengronau
6339
22
Kahn, Fani (1929) – Altengronau
6347
23
Meier, Jette (1928) – Altengronau
6348
24
Heinemann, Martha (Merle) (1927) – Altengronau
6359
25
Kahn, Minna (1926) – Altengronau
6360
26
Goldschmidt, Klara (1924) – Altengronau
6373
27
Strauß, Sigmund (1929) – Altengronau
6374
28
Goldschmidt, Emanuel (1929) – Altengronau
6377
29
Fein, Sara (1930) – Altengronau
6384
30
Kahn II., Moses (1931) – Altengronau
6386
31
Kahn, Mendel (1934) – Altengronau
6388
32
Stiefel, Lotte (Lea) (1937) – Altengronau
6393
33
Wormser, Pauline (1933) – Altengronau
6408
34
Heinemann, Sigmund (1933) – Altengronau
6409
35
Marx, Markus (1933) – Altengronau
6410
36
Kahn, David (1933) – Altengronau
6411
37
Adler, Bina (1932) – Altengronau
6413
38
Neugaß, Mendel (1937) – Altengronau
6421
39
Kahn, Jettchen (1931) – Altengronau
6224
40
Kahn, Abraham (1935) – Altengronau
6225
41
Schuster, David (1909) – Altengronau
6245
42
Hamburger, Simon (1933) – Altengronau
6273
43
Adler, Moses (1923) – Altengronau
6338
44
Adler, Fanni (1928) – Altengronau
6350
45
Gundersheimer, Babette (1931) – Altengronau
6389
46
Marx, Lilli (Lea) (1937) – Altengronau
6391
47
Rosenthal, Babetta (1932) – Altengronau
6415
48
Nußbaum, Esther (1932) – Altengronau
6416
49
Kahn, Gerson (1937) – Altengronau
6417
50